Sezona 2016/2017 » 3. MNZ - vzhod » Rezultati

1. kolo. 20/21.8.2016

Kraj domači   gosti rezultat datum ura
Lendava Nafta 1903 : Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2 : 0 (1 : 0) 20.08.16 19:00
Beltinci Lušt Beltinci : Polana 2 : 0 (1 : 0) 21.08.16 17:30
Kuzma Tromejnik G-Sukič : Čarda Martjanci 5 : 0 (2 : 0) 21.08.16 17:30
Turnišče Turnišče : Rakičan 2 : 1 (1 : 1) 21.08.16 17:30
Murska Sobota NŠ Mura : Grad 9 : 1 (4 : 0) 21.08.16 17:30
Hotiza Hotiza : Odranci 1 : 2 (1 : 1) 21.08.16 17:30
Bogojina GMT Bogojina : ŠD NK Križevci 1 : 6 (1 : 4) 21.08.16 17:30


2. kolo. 27/28.8.2016

Kraj domači   gosti rezultat datum ura
Ljutomer Avto Rajh Ljutomer : ŠD NK Križevci 1 : 0 (1 : 0) 27.08.16 17:00
Odranci Odranci : GMT Bogojina 2 : 2 (0 : 1) 28.08.16 17:00
Grad Grad : Hotiza 2 : 3 (0 : 0) 28.08.16 17:00
Rakičan Rakičan : NŠ Mura 0 : 6 (0 : 3) 28.08.16 10:30
Martjanci Čarda Martjanci : Turnišče 1 : 1 (1 : 1) 28.08.16 17:00
Velika Polana Polana : Tromejnik G-Sukič 1 : 3 (0 : 1) 28.08.16 17:00
Lendava Nafta 1903 : Lušt Beltinci 2 : 0 (1 : 0) 26.08.16 19:00


3. kolo. 4.9.2016

Kraj domači   gosti rezultat datum ura
Beltinci Lušt Beltinci : Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2 : 1 (1 : 1) 04.09.16 17:00
Kuzma Tromejnik G-Sukič : Nafta 1903 0 : 2 (0 : 1) 04.09.16 17:00
Turnišče Turnišče : Polana 0 : 1 (0 : 0) 04.09.16 17:00
Murska Sobota NŠ Mura : Čarda Martjanci 3 : 0 (1 : 0) 04.09.16 17:00
Hotiza Hotiza : Rakičan 1 : 1 (1 : 1) 04.09.16 17:00
Bogojina GMT Bogojina : Grad 1 : 0 (0 : 0) 04.09.16 17:00
Križevci v prekmurju ŠD NK Križevci : Odranci 0 : 3 (0 : 2) 04.09.16 17:00


4. kolo. 10/11.9.2016

Kraj domači   gosti rezultat datum ura
Ljutomer Avto Rajh Ljutomer : Odranci 3 : 1 (1 : 0) 10.09.16 16:30
Grad Grad : ŠD NK Križevci 1 : 1 (1 : 1) 11.09.16 16:30
Rakičan Rakičan : GMT Bogojina 3 : 0 (2 : 0) 11.09.16 10:30
Martjanci Čarda Martjanci : Hotiza 3 : 1 (1 : 0) 11.09.16 16:30
Velika Polana Polana : NŠ Mura 1 : 4 (0 : 3) 11.09.16 16:30
Lendava Nafta 1903 : Turnišče 3 : 1 (2 : 0) 11.09.16 16:30
Beltinci Lušt Beltinci : Tromejnik G-Sukič 2 : 0 (0 : 0) 11.09.16 16:30


5. kolo. 18.9.2016

Kraj domači   gosti rezultat datum ura
Kuzma Tromejnik G-Sukič : Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 : 1 (0 : 1) 18.09.16 16:30
Turnišče Turnišče : Lušt Beltinci 0 : 4 (0 : 3) 18.09.16 16:30
Murska Sobota NŠ Mura : Nafta 1903 1 : 1 (1 : 0) 18.09.16 16:30
Hotiza Hotiza : Polana 0 : 3 (0 : 1) 18.09.16 16:30
Bogojina GMT Bogojina : Čarda Martjanci 1 : 1 (0 : 1) 18.09.16 16:30
Križevci v prekmurju ŠD NK Križevci : Rakičan 0 : 2 (0 : 1) 18.09.16 16:30
Odranci Odranci : Grad 1 : 0 (1 : 0) 18.09.16 16:30


6. kolo. 24/25.9.2016

Kraj domači   gosti rezultat datum ura
Ljutomer Avto Rajh Ljutomer : Grad 6 : 0 (3 : 0) 24.09.16 16:00
Rakičan Rakičan : Odranci 0 : 3 (0 : 1) 25.09.16 10:30
Martjanci Čarda Martjanci : ŠD NK Križevci 3 : 1 (2 : 1) 25.09.16 16:00
Velika Polana Polana : GMT Bogojina 1 : 1 (0 : 1) 25.09.16 16:00
Lendava Nafta 1903 : Hotiza 6 : 0 (2 : 0) 24.09.16 18:00
Beltinci Lušt Beltinci : NŠ Mura 2 : 2 (1 : 1) 25.09.16 16:00
Kuzma Tromejnik G-Sukič : Turnišče 3 : 2 (0 : 1) 25.09.16 16:00